Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookCheck Our FeedVisit Us On Instagram
Agenda deportiva semanal - Aguilas de Moratalaz

Agenda deportiva semanal - EMF Águilas de Moratalaz

Senior A 17 - Feb

Hora

11:30

Rival

C.F. Inter de Valdemoro "A"

1ª Regional

Campo

Titulcia (HA)

Senior Fem 17 - Feb

Hora

11:00

Rival

ADC San Fernando

1ª Femenino

Campo

Pvo. Moratalaz

Senior B 17 - Feb

Hora

13:00

Rival

CD Sporting Valdebernardo

3ª Regional

Campo

Pvo. Valdebernardo

Juvenil A 16- Feb

Hora

17:30

Rival

C.D. COSLADA "B"

1ª Juvenil

Campo

COSLADA (ESTADIO EL OLIVO-HA)

Juvenil B 17 - Feb

Hora

13:00

Rival

ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "F"

2ª Juvenil

Campo

Pvo. Moratalaz

Juvenil Fem 16 - Feb

Hora

10:30

Rival

MADRID C.F. FEMENINO "B"

1ª Juvenil Fem

Campo

CES HORTALEZA (HA)

Cadete A 16 - Feb

Hora

09:00

Rival

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. "A"/h3>

Preferente

Campo

Pvo. Moratalaz

Cadete B 16 - Feb

Hora

11:00

Rival

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E. "B"

2ª Cadete

Campo

PVO. LA ELIPA (HA)

Infantil A 16 - Feb

Hora

12:15

Rival

REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "C"

1ª Infantil

Campo

Pvo. Moratalaz

Infantil B 16 - Feb

Hora

11:30

Rival

GREDOS SAN DIEGO-VALLECAS "E"

2ª Infantil

Campo

JOSE DURAN (H.A.)

Infantil C 16 - Feb

Hora

14:00

Rival

SPORTING LAS TABLAS "B"

2ª Infantil

Campo

Pvo. Moratalaz

Infantil Fem 16 - Feb

Hora

14:30

Rival

A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA

1ª Juvenil Fem

Campo

Ntra. Sra. de la Torre

Alevín A 16 - Feb

Hora

10:45

Rival

VALLECAS C.F. "A"

2ª Infantil

Campo

Pvo. Moratalaz

Alevín B 16 - Feb

Hora

17:45

Rival

A.D. ESPERANZA "C"

2ª Infantil

Campo

ESPERANZA (HA)

Alevín C 16 - Feb

Hora

13:30

Rival

ESC.FUT. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "E"

2ª Alevín

Campo

COSLADA (B.PUERTO-HA)

Benjamín A 16 - Feb

Hora

12:30

Rival

C.R. GUINDALERA "A"

1ª Benjamín F7

Campo

Euterpe

Benjamín B 16 - Feb

Hora

12:30

Rival

SPORTING LAS TABLAS "B"

1ª Benjamín F7

Campo

Euterpe

Benjamín C 15 - Feb

Hora

18:50

Rival

CDE. POLIGONO H SAN BLAS

1ª Benjamín F7

Campo

Colegio El Sol

Benjamín D 15 - Feb

Hora

18:00

Rival

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN "A"

1ª Benjamín F7

Campo

Colegio El Sol

Pre Benj A 15 - Feb

Hora

18:00

Rival

COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "C"

1ª Benjamín F7

Campo

Municipal de San Blas

Pre Benj B 15 - Feb

Hora

18:00

Rival

GREDOS SAN DIEGO-MORATALAZ "D"

1ª Benjamín F7

Campo

Municipal de San Blas

Pre Benj C 15- Feb

Hora

19:10

Rival

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION "C"

Prebenjamín F7

Campo

Municipal de San Blas

Pre Benj D 15 - Feb

Hora

18:35

Rival

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ "E"

1ª Benjamín F7

Campo

Municipal de San Blas